• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    ma 22-apr.19:00Bergentheim MO15-1 - Hardenberg '85 MO15-1Sportpark Moscou
    ma 22-apr.19:30Hardenberg '85 3 - Bruchterveld 3De Slag (Hardenberg)
    di 23-apr.19:30HHC Hardenberg 8 - Hardenberg '85 2De Slag (Hardenberg)
    di 23-apr.20:30Bruchterveld 2 - Hardenberg '85 1De Slag (Hardenberg)
    di 30-apr.21:30Hardenberg '85 1 - Hardenberg '85 2De Slag (Hardenberg)
    di 30-apr.21:30Voorwaarts V. 1 - Hardenberg '85 3Klaampe de (Westerhaar)
    za 04-mei.09:30Marienberg MO10-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO10-3JMSportpark Westerpark
    za 04-mei.10:00Hardenberg '85 JO9-3JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-5Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 04-mei.10:00Go Ahead Kampen MO13-1 - Hardenberg '85 MO13-1SportparkCellesbroek-Middenwetering
    za 04-mei.13:00Juventa '12 3 - Hardenberg '85 3Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    za 04-mei.13:30F.C. Ommen 11 - Hardenberg '85 6Sportpark Westbroek
    za 04-mei.14:30Hardenberg '85 1 - s.v. Rijssen 1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 04-mei.14:30Daarlerveen 3 - Hardenberg '85 5Sportpark De Belt
    ma 06-mei.19:30Hardenberg '85 3 - Hardenberg '85 2De Slag (Hardenberg)
    ma 06-mei.20:30Hardenberg '85 1 - HHC Hardenberg 6De Slag (Hardenberg)
    za 11-mei.08:30Hardenberg '85 JO8-3JM - JCLE JO8-4Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.08:30Hardenberg '85 JO8-2JM - JCLE JO8-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.08:30Hardenberg '85 JO9-1JM - Kloosterhaar JO9-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.08:30Hardenberg '85 JO10-3JM - DVC Dedemsvaart JO10-5JMSportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.08:30Hardenberg '85 JO11-2JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-5JMSportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.08:30't Harde MO13-1 - Hardenberg '85 MO13-1Sportpark Schenk
    za 11-mei.09:00ZAC JO14-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO14-1JMJo van Marle sportpark
    za 11-mei.09:00Bergentheim JO8-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JMSportpark Moscou
    za 11-mei.09:00JCLE JO10-3 - Hardenberg '85 JO10-2JMSportpark De Kei
    za 11-mei.09:00JCLE JO11-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-3JMSportpark De Kei
    za 11-mei.09:25Hardenberg '85 MO11-1 - BWO MO11-3Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.09:40Hardenberg '85 JO13-1JM - DETO JO13-2JMSportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.09:50Hardenberg '85 JO14-2JM - JCLE JO14-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.10:00De Weide JO10-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO10-1JMSportpark Schutlanden
    za 11-mei.10:30JCLE JO9-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO9-2JMSportpark De Kei
    za 11-mei.10:45Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM - USV JO11-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.10:45Hardenberg '85 JO12-1JM - Fleringen JO12-1JMSportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.11:25Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 - FC Aramea MO17-1 (buiten mededinging)Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.12:00Den Ham 2 - Hardenberg '85 2Sportpark De Rohorst
    za 11-mei.12:15ASV '57 2 - Hardenberg '85 3Sportpark 't Heuveltje
    za 11-mei.12:50Hardenberg '85 4 - F.C. Ommen 5Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.13:00Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - F.C. Ommen JO17-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.14:30Bergentheim 1 - Hardenberg '85 1Sportpark Moscou
    za 11-mei.14:30Bruchterveld 4 - Hardenberg '85 6Sportpark Noppenweide
    za 11-mei.14:45Hardenberg '85 VR1 - Avereest VR1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 11-mei.14:45Hardenberg '85 5 - Den Ham 4Sportpark Baalderveld
    ma 13-mei.20:00Zaalvoetbal Vereniging Ommen 7 - Hardenberg '85 1Carrousel de (Ommen)
    ma 13-mei.20:30Hardenberg '85 2 - ZVO/De Herberg 3De Slag (Hardenberg)
    di 14-mei.20:30HHC Hardenberg 11 - Hardenberg '85 3De Slag (Hardenberg)
    wo 15-mei.19:00Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 18-mei.08:30DETO JO12-2JM - Hardenberg '85 JO12-1JMSportpark Het Midden
    za 18-mei.08:35Nieuwleusen SV JO10-4JM - Hardenberg '85 JO10-3JMSportpark Het Klaverblad
    za 18-mei.08:45F.C. Ommen JO9-5JM - Hardenberg '85 JO9-3JMSportpark Westbroek
    za 18-mei.09:00Hardenberg '85 JO10-1JM - Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 18-mei.09:00Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM - DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-2JMSportpark Baalderveld
    za 18-mei.09:00HHC Hardenberg JO8-3 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-2JMSportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    za 18-mei.09:00Gramsbergen JO9-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO9-1JMSportpark 't Hoge Holt
    za 18-mei.09:00Sparta E. MO11-2 - Hardenberg '85 MO11-1Sportpark Schreurserve
    za 18-mei.09:15Marienberg JO13-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO13-1JMSportpark Westerpark
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 6 - HHC Hardenberg 141 - 4
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 VR1 - IJVV VR30 - 1
    za 20-apr.PH 5 - Hardenberg '85 32 - 2
    za 20-apr.RKSV Bornerbroek 1 - Hardenberg '85 11 - 3
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 4 - SP Daarle 24 - 0
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 5 - Daarlerveen 32 - 2
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO17-22 - 7
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO15-2JM5 - 1
    za 20-apr.Gramsbergen JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM5 - 0
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 MO13-1 - Go Ahead Kampen MO13-12 - 2
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 JO14-2JM - Rohda Raalte JO14-41 - 3
    za 20-apr.Vilsteren JO12-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM5 - 6
    za 20-apr.Hardenberg '85 JO12-1JM - VMC JO12-12 - 7
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen