• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 18:0018:00Hardenberg '85 JO11-3G - HHC JO11-4Sportpark Baalderveld
    23 sep. 19:3019:30Hardenberg '85 2 - HHC Hardenberg 9De Slag (Hardenberg)
    23 sep. 20:0020:00Dalfsen 2 - Hardenberg '85 1Trefkoele +
    25 sep. 20:0020:00Hardenberg '85 VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    25 sep. 20:3020:30Vilsteren VR1 - Hardenberg '85 VR1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    26 sep. 08:3008:30Hardenberg '85 JO10-1 - SJO JCO JO10-3Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 08:3008:30Hardenberg '85 JO8-2G - Juventa '12 JO8-3Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 08:3008:30Hardenberg '85 JO12-2 - Lemele JO12-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 08:4508:45SJO JCO JO9-3 - Hardenberg '85 JO9-1Sportpark Westbroek
    26 sep. 09:0009:00Bergentheim JO9-2G - Hardenberg '85 JO9-2GSportpark Moscou
    26 sep. 09:0009:00Heino JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1GSportpark De Kampen
    26 sep. 09:0009:00Vroomshoopse Boys JO8 - JO8-3.Sportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)
    26 sep. 09:1509:15JCLE JO13-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO13-1Sportpark De Kei
    26 sep. 09:3009:30Hardenberg '85 MO13-1 - SC Genemuiden MO13-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 09:3009:30HHC Hardenberg JO11-5 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-3GSportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    26 sep. 09:3009:30JCLE JO10-3G - Hardenberg '85 JO10-2GSportpark De Kei
    26 sep. 10:5510:55Hardenberg '85 MO19-1d - Hulzense Boys MO19-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 11:1511:15DES JO15-3 - Hardenberg '85 JO15-2Sportpark Gagelman
    26 sep. 12:0012:00Vroomshoopse Boys MO17-1d - Hardenberg '85 MO17-1Sportpark De Bosrand (Vroomshoop)
    26 sep. 12:3012:30Oranje Nassau 2 - Hardenberg '85 2Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    26 sep. 12:4512:45Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 - Enter Vooruit JO19-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 13:0013:00Hardenberg '85 3 - Kloosterhaar 2Sportpark Baalderveld
    26 sep. 13:0013:00HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 - Hardenberg '85 JO17-1Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    26 sep. 14:3014:30OZC 5 - Hardenberg '85 5Sportpark Westbroek
    26 sep. 14:3014:30SVZW VR2 - Hardenberg '85 VR1Sportpark Het Lage Veld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.VR1. - OZC VR20 - 3
    19 sep.Hardenberg '85 5 - Lemele 310 - 2
    19 sep.OZC 3 - Hardenberg '85 33 - 1
    19 sep.Den Ham 4 - Hardenberg '85 41 - 3
    19 sep.Voorwaarts V. - Hardenberg '852 - 2
    19 sep.Heino MO19-1 - MO19-1.2 - 0
    19 sep.Hardenberg '85 2 - Den Ham 22 - 1
    19 sep.MO17-1. - De Zweef MO17-11 - 5
    19 sep.HHC Hardenberg JO19-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO19-13 - 4
    19 sep.JO17-1. - Bergentheim JO17-12 - 2
    19 sep.Gramsbergen JO15-1G - JO15-1.7 - 2
    19 sep.HHC Hardenberg JO12-2 - JO12-1.16 - 1
    19 sep.HHC Hardenberg JO12-3G - JO12-2.12 - 1
    19 sep.JO13-1. - SJO JCO JO13-2G10 - 0
    19 sep.Hardenberg '85 JO11-1G - SJO JCO JO11-1G3 - 5
    19 sep.JO11-2. - Den Ham JO11-3G3 - 5
    19 sep.Vroomshoopse Boys MO13-1 - MO13-1.2 - 2
    16 sep.ZAC MO19-2 - MO19-1.4 - 4
    16 sep.Marienberg 1 - Hardenberg '85 22 - 6
    15 sep.Hardenberg '85 1 - Gramsbergen 65 - 4
    14 sep.DETO JO15-3 - JO15-2.5 - 1
    12 sep.SC Genemuiden 8 - Heren 612 - 0
    12 sep.Hardenberg '85 4 - HHC Hardenberg 91 - 1
    12 sep.VR1. - Gramsbergen VR22 - 1
    12 sep.Drienerlo - Hardenberg '852 - 1