• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 mei. 08:3008:30SSA DVC Dedemsvaart MO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 MO11-1Sportpark De Boekweit
    28 mei. 09:0009:00Hardenberg '85 JO9-1JM - F.C. Ommen JO9-4JMSportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 09:0009:00Bergentheim JO9-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO9-3JMSportpark Moscou
    28 mei. 09:0009:00Langeveen JO11-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JMSportpark Langeveen
    28 mei. 09:0009:00Gramsbergen JO8-2JM - Hardenberg '85 JO8-2JMSportpark 't Hoge Holt
    28 mei. 10:0010:00Marienberg JO12-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JMSportpark Westerpark
    28 mei. 10:1510:15Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM - F.C. Ommen JO8-2JMSportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 10:1510:15Hardenberg '85 JO9-2JM - SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-4Sportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 10:3010:30JCLE JO15-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO15-1Sportpark De Kei
    28 mei. 11:1511:15Hardenberg '85 JO11-2JM - Gramsbergen JO11-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 11:1511:15Hardenberg '85 JO12-3JM - Kloosterhaar JO12-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 11:1511:15Hardenberg '85 JO10-2JM - TVC '28 JO10-3Sportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 12:4512:45Hardenberg '85 4 - HHC Hardenberg 7Sportpark Baalderveld
    28 mei. 14:3014:30Bergentheim 1 - Hardenberg '85 1Sportpark Moscou
    31 mei. 19:3019:30Hardenberg '85 1 - Gramsbergen 6De Slag (Hardenberg)
    2 jun. 19:0019:00Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM - Gramsbergen JO12-2JMSportpark Baalderveld
    4 jun. 09:4509:45Quick '20 JO12-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO12-1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    4 jun. 11:2511:25Hardenberg '85 MO17-1 - DETO MO17-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    4 jun. 12:1512:15Hardenberg '85 JO15-2 - Hulzense Boys JO15-2Sportpark Baalderveld
    4 jun. 12:3012:30ASC '62 2 - Hardenberg '85 2Sportpark Gerner
    4 jun. 14:3014:30Hardenberg '85 1 - Kloosterhaar 1Sportpark Baalderveld
    4 jun. 14:3014:30Den Ham 4 - Hardenberg '85 4Sportpark De Rohorst
    4 jun. 14:3014:30HHC Hardenberg 15 - Hardenberg '85 5Sportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    8 jun. 19:3019:30Hardenberg '85 2 - Zaalvoetbal Vereniging Ommen 7De Slag (Hardenberg)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 mei.Bergentheim MO17-1 - MO17-1.10 - 0
    21 mei.Hardenberg '85 1 - SVVN 10 - 1
    21 mei.AZSV 4 - Hardenberg '85 22 - 2
    21 mei.Bergentheim 4 - Hardenberg '85 76 - 1
    21 mei.Bruchterveld 4 - Hardenberg '85 54 - 4
    21 mei.Hardenberg '85 4 - SVV '56 23 - 0
    21 mei.Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 - IJVV JO19-24 - 0
    21 mei.SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO15-4 - JO15-2.1 - 0
    21 mei.SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO12-4 - JO12-35 - 0
    21 mei.JO15-1. - SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO15-31 - 0
    21 mei.SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-4 - JO19-2.1 - 2
    21 mei.Marienberg JO11-2JM - JO11-2.0 - 7
    21 mei.JO13-1. - Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-20 - 2
    21 mei.MO15-1. - Heino MO15-12 - 12
    21 mei.Hardenberg '85 JO11-1JM - Gramsbergen JO11-13 - 7
    21 mei.Hardenberg '85 MO11-1 - Bergentheim MO11-13 - 1
    19 mei.HHC Hardenberg 5 - Hardenberg '85 33 - 2
    18 mei.Gramsbergen 6 - Hardenberg '85 29 - 3
    18 mei.SC Lutten 4 - Hardenberg '85 52 - 4
    14 mei.VR1. - SSA DVC Dedemsvaart VR13 - 0
    14 mei.Hardenberg '85 7 - HHC Hardenberg 142 - 3
    14 mei.Berkum JO19-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO19-10 - 3
    14 mei.ASV '57 1 - Hardenberg '85 12 - 1